Herbst 2015 |
Frühjahr 2016 | |||||||
Fr. | 26.06. | 100. Sitzung & Binas Geburtstag | Fr. | 29.01. | 11. Kegelturnier | |||
Sa. | 27.06. | Maria Lanzendorf - Rapid | 1:11 (0:4) | Sa. | 06.02. | Rapid - WAC | 3:0 (0:0) | |
Fr. | 17.07. | Weiz - Rapid | 1:5 (1:3) | Mi. | 10.02. | Rapid - Admira | 0:1 (0:0) | |
Sa. | 25.07. | Rapid - Ried | 3:0 (0:0) | So. | 14.02. | Austria - Rapid | 0:3 (0:2) | |
Mi. | 29.07. | Rapid - Ajax | 2:2 (0:2) | Do. | 18.02. | Valencia - Rapid | 6:0 (5:0) | |
Sa. | 01.08. | RBS - Rapid | 1:2 (0:2) | So. | 21.02. | Sturm - Rapid | 0:2 (0:1) | |
Di. | 04.08. | Ajax - Rapid | 2:3 (0:2) | Do. | 25.02. | Rapid - Valencia | 0:4 (0:0) | |
So. | 09.08. | Rapid - WAC | 2:1 (0:1) | So. | 28.02. | Rapid - Grödig | 3:2 (1:1) | |
Mi. | 12.08. | Austria - Rapid | 2:5 (1:3) | Mi. | 02.03. | Rapid - Mattersburg | 3:0 (2:0) | |
So. | 16.08. | Sturm - Rapid | 2:2 (2:0) | So. | 06.03. | Altach - Rapid | 0:0 (0:0) | |
Mi. | 19.08. | Rapid - Donezk | 0:1 (0:1) | Sa. | 12.03. | Rapid - Admira | 0:4 (0:2) | |
Sa. | 22.08. | Rapid - Grödig | 3:0 (0:0) | So. | 20.03. | Ried - Rapid | 1:0 (0:0) | |
Di. | 25.08. | Donezk - Rapid | 2:2 (2:2) | Fr. | 25.03. | 10. Dartsturnier | ||
Sa. | 29.08. | Rapid - Mattersburg | 2:4 (0:1) | Sa. | 26.03. | Österreich - Albanien | 2:1 (2:0) | |
Sa. | 05.09. | Österreich - Moldawien | 1:0 (0:0) | Di. | 29.03. | Österreich - Türkei | 1:2 (1:1) | |
Di. | 08.09. | Schweden - Österreich | 1:4 (0:2) | So. | 03.04. | Rapid - RBS | 1:1 (0:0) | |
Sa. | 12.09. | Altach - Rapid | 2:0 (0:0) | Di. | 05.04. | Rapid-Stammtisch | ||
Do. | 17.09. | Rapid - Villarreal | 2:1 (0:1) | Sa. | 09.04. | WAC - Rapid | 2:2 (0:2) | |
So. | 20.09. | Rapid - Admira | 2:0 (1:0) | So. | 17.04. | Rapid - Austria | 1:0 (0:0) | |
Mi. | 23.09. | Amstetten - Rapid | 3:4 n.E. | So. | 24.04. | Rapid - Sturm | 2:0 (1:0) | |
Fr. | 25.09. | 200. Pflichtspiel Christoph | Sa. | 30.04. | Grödig - Rapid | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
Sa. | 26.09. | Ried - Rapid | 0:1 (0:0) | So. | 08.05. | Mattersburg - Rapid | 0:2 (0:1) | |
Do. | 01.10. | Minsk - Rapid | 0:1 (0:0) | Mi. | 11.05. | Rapid - Altach | 1:1 (0:1) | |
So. | 04.10. | Rapid - RBS & 100. Pflichtspiel Robert | 1:2 (1:1) | Fr. | 13.05. | 5. Rapid - Alfred Körner - Lauf | ||
Fr. | 09.10. | Montenegro - Österreich | 2:3 (1:0) | So. | 15.05. | Admira - Rapid | 1:3 (0:1) | |
Mo. | 12.10. | Österreich - Liechtenstein | 3:0 (1:0) | Sa. | 21.05. | Minigolfturnier | ||
So. | 18.10. | WAC - Rapid | 2:1 (1:0) | Fr. | 27.05. | 300. Pflichtspiel Loeff + Sitzung | ||
Do. | 22.10. | Rapid - Pilsen | 3:2 (1:1) | Di. | 31.05. | Österreich - Malta | 2:1 (2:0) | |
So. | 25.10. | Rapid - Austria | 1:2 (0:0) | Sa. | 04.06. | Österreich - Niederlande | 0:2 (0:1) | |
Mi. | 28.10. | Rapid - Austria Salzburg | 5:1 (2:0) | |||||
Fr. | 30.10. | 10. Luftdruckgewährschießen | ||||||
Sa. | 31.10. | Rapid - Sturm | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Do. | 05.11. | Pilsen - Rapid | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
So. | 08.11 | Grödig - Rapid | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Di. | 17.11. | Österreich - Schweiz | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Sa. | 21.11. | Mattersburg - Rapid | 1:6 (0:5) | |||||
Do. | 26.11. | Villarreal - Rapid | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
So. | 29.11. | Rapid - Altach | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Mi. | 02.12. | Admira - Rapid | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Sa. | 05.12 | Rapid - Ried | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Do. | 10.12. | Rapid - Minsk | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Fr. | 11.12. | Weihnachtsfeier | ||||||
So. | 13.12. | RBS - Rapid | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||