Herbst 2012 |
Frühjahr 2013 | |||||||
Sa. | 16.06. | Klosterneuburg - Rapid | 1:8 (1:2) | Sa. | 01.02. | 8. Kegelturnier | ||
So. | 15.07. | Boccia | Mi. | 06.02. | Wales - Österreich | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
So. | 15.07. | Heiligenkreuz - Rapid | 0:5 (0:1) | Sa. | 16.02. | 2. Ritteressen | ||
Di. | 17.07. | Rapid - AS Roma | 1:2 (1:1) | So. | 17.02. | Rapid - Austria | 1:2 (1:1) | |
Sa. | 21.07. | Rapid - Innsbruck | 4:0 (2:0) | So. | 24.02. | Salzburg - Rapid | 3:3 (1:0) | |
Sa. | 28.07. | Wr. Neustadt - Rapid | 0:1 (0:0) | Mi. | 26.02. | Rapid - Sturm | 1:1 (1:0) | |
Do. | 02.08. | Novi Sad - Rapid | 2:1 (0:0) | So. | 03.03. | Wolfsberg - Rapid | 2:1 (2:1) | |
So. | 05.08. | Rapid - Austria | 0:3 (0:1) | Sa. | 09.03. | Rapid - Mattersburg | 2:2 (0:1) | |
Do. | 09.08. | Rapid - Novi Sad | 2:0 (0:0) | Sa. | 16.03. | Rapid - Admira | 1:1 (0:0) | |
So. | 12.08. | Salzburg - Rapid | 0:2 (0:1) | Fr. | 22.03. | Österreich - Färöer Inseln | 6:0 (3:0) | |
Mi. | 15.08. | Österreich - Türkei | 2:0 (2:0) | Di. | 26.03. | Irland - Österreich | 2:2 (2:1) | |
Fr. | 17.08. | Abschiedsfeier Robert | Fr. | 29.03. | 40iger Gbt.feier Michl | |||
Sa. | 18.08. | Rapid - Sturm | 3:0 (1:0) | Sa. | 30.03. | Ried - Rapid | 3:2 (2:1) | |
Do. | 23.08. | PAOK - Rapid | 2:1 (0:1) | Sa. | 06.04. | Innsbruck - Rapid | 1:1 (0:0) | |
So. | 26.08. | Wolfsberg - Rapid | 1:0 (1:0) | Sa. | 13.04. | Rapid - Wr. Neustadt | 2:0 (0:0) | |
Do. | 31.08. | Rapid - PAOK | 3:0 (1:0) | Di. | 15.04. | Rapid - Pasching | 0:1 (0:0) | |
So. | 02.09. | Rapid - Mattersburg | 3:0 (1:0) | So. | 21.04. | Austria - Rapid | 2:2 (1:0) | |
Di. | 11.09. | Österreich - Deutschland | 1:2 (0:1) | Fr. | 26.04. | 7. Dartsturnier | ||
Sa. | 15.09. | Rapid - Admira | 0:0 (0:0) | Sa. | 27.04. | Rapid - Salzburg | 1:3 (0:0) | |
Do. | 20.09. | Rapid - Trondheim | 1:2 (0:1) | So. | 05.05. | Sturm - Rapid | 1:3 (1:1) | |
So. | 23.09. | Ried - Rapid | 0:2 (0:1) | Mi. | 08.05. | Geburtstagsfeier Bertl&Christoph | ||
Di. | 25.09. | Schalke - Mainz | 3:0 (1:0) | Sa. | 11.05. | Bregenz - Innsbruck A. | 1:1 (0:0) | |
Mi. | 26.09. | Allerheiligen - Rapid | 1:4 (0:0) | Sa. | 11.05. | Rapid - Wolfsberg | 0:0 (0:0) | |
Sa. | 29.09. | Innsbruck - Rapid | 0:2 (0:0) | Sa. | 18.05. | Mattersburg - Rapid | 2:0 (0:0) | |
Do. | 04.10. | Charkiv - Rapid | 2:0 (0:0) | Mi. | 22.05. | Admira - Rapid | 0:2 (0:1) | |
Fr. | 05.10. | 7. Luftdurckgewehrschießen | Sa. | 25.05. | Dortmund - Bayern | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
So. | 07.10. | Rapid - Wr. Neustadt | 1:1 (0:0) | So. | 26.05. | Rapid - Ried | 3:0 (1:0) | |
Di. | 16.10. | Österreich - Kasachstan | 4:0 (1:0) | Fr. | 07.06. | Österreich - Schweden | 2:1 (2:0) | |
So. | 21.10. | Austria - Rapid | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Do. | 25.10. | Rapid - Leverkusen | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
So. | 28.10. | Rapid - Salzburg | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Mi. | 31.10. | Rapid - Altach | 4:2 n.V. | |||||
Sa. | 03.11. | Sturm - Rapid | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Do. | 08.11. | Leverkusen - Rapid | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sa. | 10.11. | 7. Eisstockschießen mit Ganslessen | ||||||
So. | 11.11. | Rapid - Wolfsberg | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Sa. | 17.11. | Mattersburg - Rapid | 0:3 (0:3) | |||||
Do. | 22.11. | Trondheim - Rapid | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
So. | 25.11. | Admira - Rapid | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Sa. | 01.12. | Rapid - Ried | 4:3 (2:1) | |||||
Do. | 06.12. | Rapid - Charkiv | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Fr. | 07.12. | Weihnachtsfeier | ||||||
So. | 09.12. | Rapid - Innsbruck | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Sa. | 15.12. | Wr. Neustadt - Rapid | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||